menu
Crèches
Nom
Responsable
Adresse
Téléphone/Email
Cilly Franzen & Selin Heinzmann
Furkastrasse 80
3982 Bitsch
3982 Bitsch
079 314 44 38
info@kita-gletscherfloh.ch
info@kita-gletscherfloh.ch
Jasmin Mangisch & Dominik Chanton
Zeughausstr. 25
3902 BRIG-GLIS
3902 BRIG-GLIS
027 922 42 30
kita@brigsued.ch
kita@brigsued.ch
Alessandra Gruber
Bahnhofstrasse 5
3924 St. Niklaus
3924 St. Niklaus
027 955 25 06
alessandra.gruber@st-niklaus.ch
alessandra.gruber@st-niklaus.ch
Nicole Domig & Melanie Bichsel
Alter Kehr 31
3953 LEUK-STADT
3953 LEUK-STADT
027 473 11 71
info@kitaleuk.ch
info@kitaleuk.ch
Nicole Domig & Melanie Bichsel
Meyergässj 18c
3946 Turtmann
3946 Turtmann
027 932 52 81
info@kitaleuk.ch
info@kitaleuk.ch
Elisabeth Jordan
Wichelgasse 16 / Baumgärten
3900 VISP
3900 VISP
027 946 64 94
info@spillchischta.ch
info@spillchischta.ch
Anja Pollinger
Fussweg 21
3940 STEG-HOHTENN
3940 STEG-HOHTENN
027 933 19 28
bl.kita@haus-der-generationen.ch
bl.kita@haus-der-generationen.ch
Anja Pollinger
Bahnhofstrasse 28
3942 Raron
3942 Raron
076 249 67 43
bl.kita@haus-der-generationen.ch
bl.kita@haus-der-generationen.ch
Garderies
Nom
Responsable
Adresse
Téléphone/Email
Andrea Bayard-Stoffel
LONZA Arena / Torweg 3 / Nord
3930 Visp
3930 Visp
079 283 08 70
furrer@lonzaarena.ch
furrer@lonzaarena.ch
Elisabeth Jordan
Wichelgasse 16 / Baumgärten
3900 VISP
3900 VISP
027 946 64 94
info@spillchischta.ch
info@spillchischta.ch
Nurseries
Nom
Responsable
Adresse
Téléphone/Email
Jasmin Mangisch & Dominik Chanton
Zeughausstr. 25
3902 BRIG-GLIS
3902 BRIG-GLIS
027 922 42 30
kita@brigsued.ch
kita@brigsued.ch
Elisabeth Jordan
Wichelgasse 16 / Baumgärten
3900 VISP
3900 VISP
027 946 64 94
info@spillchischta.ch
info@spillchischta.ch
Elisabeth Jordan
La Poste Platz
3930 VISP
3930 VISP
027 946 64 94
info@spillchischta.ch
info@spillchischta.ch
Spielgruppe e.Ö.
Nom
Responsable
Adresse
Téléphone/Email
Jasmin Mangisch & Dominik Chanton
Zeughausstr. 25
3902 BRIG-GLIS
3902 BRIG-GLIS
027 922 42 30
kita@brigsued.ch
kita@brigsued.ch
Unités d’accueil pour écoliers
Nom
Responsable
Adresse
Téléphone/Email
Jasmin Mangisch & Dominik Chanton
Schulhaus Hellmatten Schulhausstrasse 21
3902 BRIG-GLIS
3902 BRIG-GLIS
027 922 42 30
kita@brigsued.ch
kita@brigsued.ch
Jasmin Mangisch & Dominik Chanton
Schulhaus Nord Napoleonstr. 8
3902 BRIG-GLIS
3902 BRIG-GLIS
027 922 42 30
kita@brigsued.ch
kita@brigsued.ch
Regina Müller
Haselstrasse 42 / PF 4
3935 Bürchen
3935 Bürchen
079 514 33 96
birkuhitta@buerchen.ch
birkuhitta@buerchen.ch
Cilly Franzen
Regionalschulhaus, Furkastr. 39
3983 Mörel-Filet
3983 Mörel-Filet
079 434 15 82
info@kita-gletscherfloh.ch
info@kita-gletscherfloh.ch
Rafaela Carni-Walden
OS Schulhaus
3904 Naters
3904 Naters
079 793 56 39
kindermittagstisch@naters.ch
kindermittagstisch@naters.ch
Marion Roten
Steinmattenstrasse 73
3920 Zermatt
3920 Zermatt
079 209 82 85
puderzucker@fea-zermatt.ch
puderzucker@fea-zermatt.ch
Fabienne Wysseier
Obere Mattenstrasse 25
3920 Zermatt
3920 Zermatt
027 967 23 27
regenbogen@fea-zermatt.ch
regenbogen@fea-zermatt.ch
Rahel Lee Furler
Dorfstrasse 42
3934 Zeneggen
3934 Zeneggen
077 417 16 02
schliifistuba@gmail.com
schliifistuba@gmail.com
Eliane Abgottspon
Zer Chirchu 58
3933 Staldenried
3933 Staldenried
027 952 16 46
gemeinde@staldenried.ch
gemeinde@staldenried.ch
Jennifer Vizcaino
Lowinerstrasse 21
3911 Ried-Brig
3911 Ried-Brig
027 510 12 09
leitung@wundernasa.ch
leitung@wundernasa.ch
Alessandra Gruber
Bahnhofstrasse 5
3924 St. Niklaus
3924 St. Niklaus
027 955 66 00
alessandra.gruber@st-niklaus.ch
alessandra.gruber@st-niklaus.ch
Cilly Franzen & Selin Heinzmann
Furkastrasse 80
3982 Bitsch
3982 Bitsch
079 314 44 38
info@kita-gletscherfloh.ch
info@kita-gletscherfloh.ch
Jasmin Mangisch & Dominik Chanton
Zeughausstr. 25
3902 BRIG-GLIS
3902 BRIG-GLIS
027 922 42 30
kita@brigsued.ch
kita@brigsued.ch
Elisabeth Jordan
Wichelgasse 16 / Baumgärten
3900 VISP
3900 VISP
027 946 64 94
info@spillchischta.ch
info@spillchischta.ch
Chantal Noser-Zeiter
Schulhausstrasse 4
3932 Visperterminen
3932 Visperterminen
079 562 00 97
stuba.kunterbunt@visperterminen.ch
stuba.kunterbunt@visperterminen.ch
Anja Pollinger
Fussweg 21
3940 STEG-HOHTENN
3940 STEG-HOHTENN
027 933 19 28
bl.kita@haus-der-generationen.ch
bl.kita@haus-der-generationen.ch
Anja Pollinger
Bahnhofstrasse 28
3942 Raron
3942 Raron
076 249 67 43
bl.kita@haus-der-generationen.ch
bl.kita@haus-der-generationen.ch
Regula Imboden
Wichelgasse 16 / Baumgärten
3900 VISP
3900 VISP
027 946 64 94
info@spillchischta.ch
info@spillchischta.ch
Eliane Oskam Bregy
Kirchstrasse 37
3940 Steg-Hohtenn
3940 Steg-Hohtenn
027 933 12 75
hallo@tages-struktur.ch
hallo@tages-struktur.ch
Haltes-garderies
Nom
Responsable
Adresse
Téléphone/Email
Anja Salzmann
Millimattu zur Mühle 9
3945 Gampel-Bratsch
3945 Gampel-Bratsch
079 443 87 05
anjasalzmann@hotmail.com
anjasalzmann@hotmail.com
Geraldine Simone
Hauptstrasse 19a
3937 BALTSCHIEDER
3937 BALTSCHIEDER
079 474 36 56
sandchrugla@baltschieder.ch
sandchrugla@baltschieder.ch
Spielgruppe b.Ö.
Nom
Responsable
Adresse
Téléphone/Email
Barbara Zurschmitten
Breitenstrasse 15
3983 Mörel
3983 Mörel
079 282 65 90
zurschmitten.barbara@gmail.com
zurschmitten.barbara@gmail.com
Tanja Seiler und Nadine Andenmatten
Lowinerstrasse 21
3911 Ried-Brig
3911 Ried-Brig
078 774 30 23
seilertanja@bluewin.ch
seilertanja@bluewin.ch
Natalie Anthamatten
Bodmenstrasse 79
3910 Saas-Grund
3910 Saas-Grund
079 728 67 40
butterfly18@bluewin.ch
butterfly18@bluewin.ch
Michaela Bayard-Bregy
Schnittjigassa 3
3942 Niedergesteln
3942 Niedergesteln
079 217 51 14
michaela.bayard@bluewin.ch
michaela.bayard@bluewin.ch
Nadja Bellwald-Pfammatter
Alte Talstrasse 1
3916 Ferden
3916 Ferden
079 723 60 16
nadja@pfammatter.ch
nadja@pfammatter.ch
Stephanie Sarbach-Chanton
Linde / Dorfstrasse 15
3924 St. Niklaus
3924 St. Niklaus
027 956 33 86
kusi.sarbach@bluewin.ch
kusi.sarbach@bluewin.ch
Nathalie Zimmermann
Schulhausstrasse 4
3932 Visperterminen
3932 Visperterminen
079 589 05 13
nathalie.zimm@gmx.ch
nathalie.zimm@gmx.ch
Daniela Imboden-Schnyder
Kirchstrasse 37
3940 Steg-Hohtenn
3940 Steg-Hohtenn
078 616 08 71
daniela.imboden@gmail.com
daniela.imboden@gmail.com
Angela Schwestermann
Furkastrasse 103
3985 Münster
3985 Münster
079 528 86 68
kitagoms@hotmail.com
kitagoms@hotmail.com
Nathalie Salzmann
Breiten
3983 Mörel
3983 Mörel
027 927 25 01
salzmann.nathalie@gmail.com
salzmann.nathalie@gmail.com
Structures en région touristique
Nom
Responsable
Adresse
Téléphone/Email
Nathalie Andenmatten
TUG, Dorfplatz 1
3925 Grächen
3925 Grächen
079 857 72 49
manuel.hohl@graechen.ch
manuel.hohl@graechen.ch